Cottage Beck Road, Scunthorpe

£433 PCM | Available

1 bedroom House of Multiple Occupation To Rent

or call 01427 611833
Let Available Date
Available: Now
Standout Features
Property Description
£433.34pcm or £100.00pw. Martin & Co are pleased to offer this spacious double room in a shared house. The property comprises of 5 rooms with a shared kitchen and 2 bathrooms. Town centre location, close to public transport links and Scunthorpe hospital. This room is fully furnished and includes all bills. Please note this room is for single occupancy only. **Please note: Photographs were taken prior to the last tenancy and may not be a true reflection of the current condition. EPC rating D

Additional Information
Furnish Type:
Furnished
Security Deposit:
£500

Cottage Beck Road, Scunthorpe