Allanvale Road, Bridge Of Allan, Stirlingshire

£725 PCM | Available

1 bedroom Flat To Rent

or call 01786 448812
Let Available Date
Available: 01/06/2026
Standout Features
Property Description
This first floor flat consists of a spacious living/bedroom area, separate kitchen and modern bathroom.

The property is situated in the popular village of Bridge of Allan and is perfectly located for the University of Stirling.

Landlord Registration - 476216/390/14081

Additional Information
Furnish Type:
Furnished
Council Tax Band:
B
Security Deposit:
£1,003

Allanvale Road, Bridge Of Allan, Stirlingshire